Entrainements juniors

Groupe 1

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17h00 à 18h30

Entraineur du groupe n°1:
BARRAS Cyrille
PÉGATOQUET Solal

Membres du groupe n° 1 :
BERTHER Léa (10 ans)
BRüCKNER Florence (11 ans)
CHEN Huichuan (7 ans)
CHOPARD Jules (12 ans)
DONZé Keziah (10 ans)
GOUEDARD Lyna (12 ans)
HOFER Zélie (11 ans)
HUBER Saskia (10 ans)
HUDOVERNIK Lalie (13 ans)
LE MAISTRE Gabin (9 ans)
MAFFOLINI Vittorio (10 ans)
PLOUVIEZ ROURE Mia (12 ans)
Rizos Panayiotis (12 ans)
SHARMA Aditya (11 ans)
SPICHER Fanny (8 ans)
SUN Tianyi (10 ans)
TACCHINI Flavien (9 ans)
TACCHINI Isaline (7 ans)
TUMMANNAGARI Ashvik (8 ans)
VERNAT BARRèRE Paul (11 ans)

Groupe 2

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17h00 à 18h30

Entraineur du groupe n°2:
BOUCHARDY Alexandre
Stuby Dylan

Membres du groupe n° 2 :
BADER Jasmine (12 ans)
BASU MALLIK Sunishka (14 ans)
BERTHER Yuna (13 ans)
BERTHER Yuna (13 ans)
BRALEY Malcolm (11 ans)
CAVIN Simon (19 ans)
CHEN Huiyi (10 ans)
FLORES ZENDEJAS EmmaF (14 ans)
FORTES Ysalia (13 ans)
GOBET Charlie (13 ans)
JOYEUX Emilie (12 ans)
NIEDEROEST Julie (13 ans)
PATRY Benjamin (12 ans)
PEREZ PEREZ Cecilia (15 ans)
PIFFARD PROTOPOPOFF Titouan (12 ans)
PROLIC Maja (13 ans)
TRAORé Malaïka (16 ans)
WARNE Christopher (14 ans)
ZUCCHETTI Sadri (13 ans)

Groupe 3

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17h00 à 18h30

Entraineur du groupe n°3:


Membres du groupe n° 3 :

Groupe 4

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°4:
BATTAGLINI Lenzo

Membres du groupe n° 4 :
BILLARD Maelle (14 ans)
BOUCHARDY Valentin (10 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Pablo (12 ans)
DESAI Krisha (11 ans)
GAVIN THALIA (12 ans)
HUBERT Maxime (14 ans)
NASEL Nolan (11 ans)
NASEL Melissa (13 ans)
Patavardhan Amith (11 ans)
PATAVARDHAN Ankith (14 ans)
PFEIFFER Clément (14 ans)
PRIETO Matteo (12 ans)
SEQUEIRA Ethan Neil (13 ans)
SOARES Camille (13 ans)
SPICHER Jonah (12 ans)
VOUILLOZ Cyril (11 ans)
ZHANG Shuyi (10 ans)

Groupe 5

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°5:
PREGERMAIN Lucas

Membres du groupe n° 5 :
AIDANI Ayoub (17 ans)
CAZALS Charlotte (14 ans)
D'ADDONA Leo (15 ans)
DE SIEBENTHAL Audrey (18 ans)
FISCHER Oscar (16 ans)
GAUCHAT Solène (14 ans)
GAVIN SARAH (17 ans)
MOURRAIN Amalia (12 ans)
PALURU Aashna (14 ans)
ROVALETTI Bora (14 ans)
SANDU Andrei (16 ans)
Sequeira Bianca (16 ans)
SOARES Hanaël (16 ans)
VADAS Basile (14 ans)

Groupe 6

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°6:
PALAZZI Raphael

Membres du groupe n° 6 :
BATTAGLINI Lenzo (19 ans)
Benziger Julie (19 ans)
BLANCHARD Hélène-Guo (15 ans)
Bouchardy Marine (19 ans)
CHARBONNIER Raphaël (16 ans)
CHARBONNIER Noriane (18 ans)
EDINGER Ludivine (19 ans)
Gauchat Maude (16 ans)
KUNJUMEN Amos (14 ans)
PALURU Arnav (17 ans)
PÉGATOQUET Solal (18 ans)
Rist Alec (16 ans)
SHEORAN Shaurya (18 ans)

Groupe 7

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°7:
BATTAGLINI Lenzo
BOUCHARDY Alexandre

Membres du groupe n° 7 :
ALVES Daniel (23 ans)
ALVES Samuel (19 ans)
AZIMZADEH Sami (18 ans)
BIONDO Etienne (23 ans)
Boussetta Sami (16 ans)
GéNOT Juliette (15 ans)
GILI Flavio (16 ans)
GUYON Félicien (16 ans)
MONTEIRO Ines (18 ans)
MONTEIRO Diogo (17 ans)
Pfeiffer Eloise (18 ans)
PILLONEL Elwynn (23 ans)
PRIETO Rafael (15 ans)
Rigo Zoé (22 ans)
SEQUEIRA Ethan Neil (13 ans)
TUMMANNAGARI Rishith Reddy (15 ans)

Groupe 8

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°8:
BATTAGLINI Lenzo
BOUCHARDY Alexandre

Membres du groupe n° 8 :

Groupe 9

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°9:
BOUCHARDY Alexandre
Boussetta Sami
CHARBONNIER Noriane
Gauchat Maude

Membres du groupe n° 9 :
ADJADJ Quentin (10 ans)
BADER Ruben Leo (11 ans)
BERTHER Yuna (13 ans)
CHEN Huichuan (7 ans)
CHEN Huiyi (10 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Matilda (9 ans)
HUDOVERNIK Lalie (13 ans)
KANDASAMY KASIANANTHAN Lithurshan (17 ans)
KELLER Inès (9 ans)
KERBIQUET Yann (10 ans)
NONAKA Rio (10 ans)
POULLOU Clio Madeleine (9 ans)
SHERGILL Gustaf (9 ans)
SUN Tianyi (10 ans)
TAO William (9 ans)
TAO Julien (11 ans)
THANDAVESWARAN Srihari (10 ans)
WOLFF Tobias (14 ans)
YANG Wanxin (13 ans)
ZUCCHETTI Sadri (13 ans)

Groupe 10

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°10:


Membres du groupe n° 10 :

Groupe 11

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°11:
Latella Théa

Membres du groupe n° 11 :
BOUCHARDY Valentin (10 ans)
BOUCHARDY Axelle (12 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Pablo (12 ans)
DESAI Krisha (11 ans)
HONDA Ryuma (10 ans)
NASEL Melissa (13 ans)
NASEL Nolan (11 ans)
NIEDEROEST Julie (13 ans)
Patavardhan Amith (11 ans)
PATAVARDHAN Ankith (14 ans)
PATRY Benjamin (12 ans)
PEREZ PEREZ Cecilia (15 ans)
PRIETO Matteo (12 ans)
SEQUEIRA Ethan Neil (13 ans)
SPICHER Jonah (12 ans)
VOUILLOZ Cyril (11 ans)
ZHANG Shuyi (10 ans)

Groupe 12

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°12:
PREGERMAIN Lucas

Membres du groupe n° 12 :
CAZALS Charlotte (14 ans)
CHARBONNIER Raphaël (16 ans)
D'ADDONA Leo (15 ans)
GAUCHAT Solène (14 ans)
GAVIN SARAH (17 ans)
JURGENS Kairui (14 ans)
PALURU Aashna (14 ans)
PALURU Arnav (17 ans)
ROVALETTI Bora (14 ans)
SANDU Andrei (16 ans)
Sequeira Bianca (16 ans)
SOARES Hanaël (16 ans)

Groupe 13

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°13:
BOUCHARDY Alexandre
PALURU Arnav

Membres du groupe n° 13 :
AIM Ethan (14 ans)
BAHRI RIDDHI (15 ans)
BONDI Lenaïs (14 ans)
CHEKROUN Morgane (17 ans)
CRESPO Sofia (16 ans)
EVANGELISTA Nessa (17 ans)
GALLINA Liv (16 ans)
MONTEIRO Ines (18 ans)
PANTIC Adriana (17 ans)
PASTOR IGLESIAS Jorge (17 ans)
PAWELCZYK Hélène (16 ans)
SERAFINO BETANCES Kayna (16 ans)
TRAORé Malaïka (16 ans)
TUMMANNAGARI Rishith Reddy (15 ans)
TUTT Malka (16 ans)
VUILLE Alice (17 ans)
WANG Xinrou (14 ans)
YEO Annabelle (15 ans)

Groupe 14

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°14:
BIRNER Scott
OLIVEIRA Gonzalo

Membres du groupe n° 14 :
AIDANI Ayoub (17 ans)
ALVES Daniel (23 ans)
AZIMZADEH Sami (18 ans)
BIONDO Etienne (23 ans)
Boussetta Sami (16 ans)
CICCO Alessandro (23 ans)
DE GASPARI Mélina (20 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Micaela (14 ans)
GILI Flavio (16 ans)
MARCONI Victor (20 ans)
MOURRAIN Amalia (12 ans)
PILLONEL Elwynn (23 ans)
PRIETO Rafael (15 ans)
Richoz Lina (18 ans)
Rigo Zoé (22 ans)
ROVALETTI Bora (14 ans)
TUMMANNAGARI Rishith Reddy (15 ans)
VADAS Basile (14 ans)

Groupe 15

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°15:
PREGERMAIN Lucas

Membres du groupe n° 15 :
BATTAGLINI Lenzo (19 ans)
Benziger Julie (19 ans)
BLANCHARD Hélène-Guo (15 ans)
Bouchardy Robin (18 ans)
Bouchardy Marine (19 ans)
CHARBONNIER Noriane (18 ans)
DELALOYE LEONARD (18 ans)
EDINGER Ludivine (19 ans)
Gauchat Maude (16 ans)
KUNJUMEN Amos (14 ans)
PÉGATOQUET Solal (18 ans)
RIGO CLEMENTINE (20 ans)
RIGO Maxime (17 ans)
Rist Alec (16 ans)
WIDMER Chloé (18 ans)