Entrainements juniors

Groupe 1

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17h00 à 18h30

Entraineur du groupe n°1:
PALAZZI Raphael

Membres du groupe n° 1 :
BOYER Anna (10 ans)
CHOPARD Jules (11 ans)
FAURE Mélusine (14 ans)
FLORES ZENDEJAS EmmaF (14 ans)
HOFER Zélie (10 ans)
HUBER Saskia (9 ans)
JOYEUX Emilie (12 ans)
LE MAISTRE Gabin (9 ans)
MAFFOLINI Vittorio (10 ans)
NIEDEROEST Julie (13 ans)
POULLOU Clio Madeleine (9 ans)
RINCHUMRUS Titapa (8 ans)
RIZOS Panayiotis (11 ans)
ROCHEBIN Maïa (12 ans)
SPICHER Fanny (8 ans)
TACCHINI Flavien (9 ans)
VERNAT BARRèRE Paul (10 ans)

Groupe 2

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17h00 à 18h30

Entraineur du groupe n°2:
BARRAS Cyrille

Membres du groupe n° 2 :
BOUCHARDY Valentin (9 ans)
BOUCHARDY Axelle (12 ans)
CAZALS Charlotte (14 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Pablo (11 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Micaela (13 ans)
NASEL Melissa (13 ans)
NASEL Nolan (11 ans)
PATAVARDHAN Ankith (14 ans)
Patavardhan Amith (10 ans)
PFEIFFER Clément (14 ans)
SEQUEIRA Ethan Neil (13 ans)
SOARES Camille (13 ans)
SPICHER Jonah (12 ans)
VOUILLOZ Cyril (11 ans)

Groupe 3

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17h00 à 18h30

Entraineur du groupe n°3:
Stuby Dylan
Verdon Mélanie

Membres du groupe n° 3 :
BADER Jasmine (12 ans)
BAHRI RIDDHI (15 ans)
BAUSCH Margot (14 ans)
BILLARD Maelle (14 ans)
CAVIN Simon (18 ans)
CHERVAZ Julie (12 ans)
DESAI Krisha (10 ans)
GAVIN THALIA (12 ans)
GéNOT Juliette (15 ans)
GOBET Charlie (13 ans)
HERTH Tina (14 ans)
HUBERT Maxime (13 ans)
HUBERT Maxime (13 ans)
PIFFARD PROTOPOPOFF Titouan (11 ans)
PRIETO Rafael (14 ans)
PROLIC Maja (12 ans)
TRAORé Malaïka (16 ans)
TUMMANNAGARI Rishith Reddy (14 ans)
VENCHIARUTTI Ethan (12 ans)
WARNE Christopher (14 ans)

Groupe 4

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°4:


Membres du groupe n° 4 :

Groupe 5

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°5:
PREGERMAIN Lucas

Membres du groupe n° 5 :
AIDANI Ayoub (16 ans)
D'ADDONA Leo (14 ans)
DEMIANIUK Danylo (16 ans)
DYVOIRE Victoria (16 ans)
FISCHER Oscar (16 ans)
GAUCHAT Solène (14 ans)
GAVIN SARAH (17 ans)
GLARNER Olivia (15 ans)
MOURRAIN Amalia (11 ans)
PALURU Aashna (14 ans)
ROVALETTI Bora (14 ans)
SANDU Andrei (16 ans)
Sequeira Bianca (15 ans)
SOARES Hanaël (16 ans)

Groupe 6

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°6:
PALAZZI Raphael

Membres du groupe n° 6 :
BATTAGLINI Lenzo (18 ans)
Benziger Julie (18 ans)
BLANCHARD Hélène-Guo (14 ans)
Bouchardy Marine (19 ans)
CHARBONNIER Raphaël (16 ans)
CHARBONNIER Noriane (17 ans)
Gauchat Maude (16 ans)
KUNJUMEN Amos (14 ans)
KUNJUMEN Elias (12 ans)
MITCHELL Henry (18 ans)
PALURU Arnav (16 ans)
PÉGATOQUET Solal (17 ans)
Rist Alec (15 ans)
SHEORAN Shaurya (18 ans)
VINCENSINI Luca (18 ans)

Groupe 7

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°7:
BOUCHARDY Alexandre

Membres du groupe n° 7 :
BAHRI RIDDHI (15 ans)
Boussetta Sami (15 ans)
CAVAPOZZI Leo (14 ans)
GILI Flavio (16 ans)
GUYON Félicien (16 ans)
GUYON Félicien (16 ans)
MONTEIRO Diogo (16 ans)
MONTEIRO Ines (18 ans)
Pfeiffer Eloise (17 ans)
SEQUEIRA Ethan Neil (13 ans)

Groupe 8

Horaire du groupe :
MARDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°8:
Verdon Mélanie

Membres du groupe n° 8 :
ALVES Samuel (19 ans)
ALVES Daniel (23 ans)
CICCO Alessandro (23 ans)
MARCONI Victor (19 ans)
PILLONEL Elwynn (22 ans)
Rigo Zoé (21 ans)

Groupe 9

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°9:
Latella Théa

Membres du groupe n° 9 :
BOUCHARDY Valentin (9 ans)
BOUCHARDY Axelle (12 ans)
CAZALS Charlotte (14 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Pablo (11 ans)
DELGADO TIPAN Micaela (13 ans)
DESAI Krisha (10 ans)
GAUCHAT Solène (14 ans)
NASEL Melissa (13 ans)
NASEL Nolan (11 ans)
PALURU Aashna (14 ans)
PATAVARDHAN Ankith (14 ans)
Patavardhan Amith (10 ans)
PRIETO Rafael (14 ans)
RUPPEN Tadeo (12 ans)
SEQUEIRA Ethan Neil (13 ans)
Sequeira Bianca (15 ans)
SPICHER Jonah (12 ans)

Groupe 10

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°10:
PREGERMAIN Lucas

Membres du groupe n° 10 :
BLANCHARD Hélène-Guo (14 ans)
CHARBONNIER Raphaël (16 ans)
D'ADDONA Leo (14 ans)
DE SIEBENTHAL Audrey (17 ans)
DEMIANIUK Danylo (16 ans)
FISCHER Oscar (16 ans)
GAVIN SARAH (17 ans)
JURGENS Kairui (14 ans)
KUNJUMEN Elias (12 ans)
KUNJUMEN Amos (14 ans)
PALURU Arnav (16 ans)
SANDU Andrei (16 ans)
SOARES Hanaël (16 ans)

Groupe 11

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°11:


Membres du groupe n° 11 :

Groupe 12

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 17H00 à 18H30

Entraineur du groupe n°12:


Membres du groupe n° 12 :

Groupe 13

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°13:
BOUCHARDY Alexandre

Membres du groupe n° 13 :
ALVES Samuel (19 ans)
BARMAN Anna Tea (18 ans)
Boussetta Sami (15 ans)
CHEKROUN Morgane (16 ans)
CRESPO Sofia (15 ans)
EVANGELISTA Nessa (16 ans)
GUYON Félicien (16 ans)
MONTEIRO Ines (18 ans)
MOURRAIN Amalia (11 ans)
MOURRAIN Anna-Sofia (13 ans)
PANTIC Adriana (16 ans)
PASTOR IGLESIAS Jorge (17 ans)
PAWELCZYK Hélène (15 ans)
ROVALETTI Bora (14 ans)
Strummiello Noe (16 ans)
TUMMANNAGARI Rishith Reddy (14 ans)
VUILLE Alice (16 ans)
WANG Xinrou (14 ans)

Groupe 14

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°14:
OLIVEIRA Gonzalo

Membres du groupe n° 14 :
Ahmed Saud (24 ans)
AIDANI Ayoub (16 ans)
ALVES Daniel (23 ans)
AZIMZADEH Sami (17 ans)
Benziger Julie (18 ans)
BIONDO Etienne (22 ans)
CHARBONNIER Noriane (17 ans)
CICCO Alessandro (23 ans)
MANEM SADHIKA (17 ans)
MARCONI Victor (19 ans)
PILLONEL Elwynn (22 ans)
Richoz Lina (17 ans)
Rigo Zoé (21 ans)
SHEORAN Shaurya (18 ans)
VINCENSINI Luca (18 ans)

Groupe 15

Horaire du groupe :
JEUDI DE 18H30 à 20H00

Entraineur du groupe n°15:
PREGERMAIN Lucas

Membres du groupe n° 15 :
BATTAGLINI Lenzo (18 ans)
Bouchardy Robin (17 ans)
Bouchardy Marine (19 ans)
CALABRO Oriana (22 ans)
DELALOYE LEONARD (18 ans)
EDINGER Ludivine (18 ans)
Gauchat Maude (16 ans)
PÉGATOQUET Solal (17 ans)
RIGO Maxime (16 ans)
RIGO CLEMENTINE (19 ans)
Rist Alec (15 ans)
Sansonnens Sacha (17 ans)
WIDMER Chloé (18 ans)